Hot Dealsin Dehumidifiers
Limited time offersCA
23% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Waykar 80 Pints 2025 Energy Star Dehumidifier for Spaces up to 5,500 Sq. Ft for Basement and Home, Large Room with Drain Hose and 1.14 Gallons Water Tank
$299.32$389.99Save $89.7
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 5/1/2026
47% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
CHIVALZ Dehumidifiers for Home Use, 1500 Sq.Ft Coverage with Drain Hose, 25-Pint Intelligent Humidity Control, 3 Modes, 24H Timer, Child Lock, Dehumidifiers for Basement, Bedroom, Bathroom, White
$169.97$319.99Save $150.4
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
16% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Midea Cube 20 Pint Dehumidifier for Basement and Rooms at Home for up to 1,500 Sq. Ft., Smart Control, Works with Alexa (White), Drain Hose Included, ENERGY STAR 2025
$209.99$249.99Save $40
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 5/1/2026
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
EasyAcc Dehumidifiers for Home Basements, 40oz Air Dehumidifier for Home(450sq ft) with Handle/7 LED Lights, Ultra Quiet & Auto Shut off Dehumidifiers for Bedroom Bathroom Closet RV 1200ml Black
$54.42$60.49Save $6.05
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
11% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
CLEVAST Moisture Absorbers Packets 10 Pack, Dehumidifier Bags for Closet, Unscented Hanging Humidity Absorber in Wardrobes, Bedrooms, Bathrooms(Net Wt. 230g/Pack)
$28.89$32.48Save $3.57
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Fonday Silica Gel Flower Drying Crystals for Wedding Bouquet Preservation Color Indicating Reusable Bead Size Less Than 1mm (7LBs 3-in-1, with Gloves and Mask)
$42.29$46.99Save $4.7
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
16% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Waykar 155 Pints Large Commercial Dehumidifier with Drain Hose and Water Tank, Industrial Dehumidifier in Large Space up to 8000 Sq. Ft for Home, Basements, Whole House, Library, 5-Year Warranty
$799.99$949.99Save $152
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Senville 35 Pint Dehumidifier, Energy Star Certified, Washable Filter, Ideal for Basements, Medium & Large Sized Rooms, Up to 3,000 Sq. Ft, White
$242.99$269.99Save $27
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 5/1/2026
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Dehumidifier 25 Pints/Day, Dehumidifier for Basement, Bedroom, with 3 Working Modes, Auto Shut Off, Sleep Mode, 24H Timer, 75 OZ Water Tank, Smart Control, Dehumidifiers for Home with Drain Hose
$161.99$179.99Save $18
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
ALORAIR Crawl space Dehumidifiers with Pump and Drain Hose,120 Pints at Saturation, Commercial Dehumidifier for Basement, up to 1,500 sq. ft, Compact, Portable, Auto Defrost, 5 Years Warranty
$515.02$572.25Save $57.23
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
ALORAIR Commercial Dehumidifier, 70 PPD Portable Dehumidifiers with Drain Hose and Pump for Basement, Auto Defrost for Home, Living Room, Bathroom, Bedroom with 5-Year Limited Warranty
$478.79$531.99Save $53.2
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970
15% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Windangel - Small 45oz (1.3L) Home Dehumidifier Portable Quiet Dehumidifier with 3 Modes, 10 Color Lights, 4 Timer Settings for Bedroom, Bathroom and Closet
$58.6$68.94Save $10.34
Deal runs: 1/1/1970 - 1/1/1970