Hot Dealsin Rugs, Pads & Protectors
Limited time offersCA
52% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Extra Soft 4x6 Area Rug-Pink Rugs for Living Room Girls-Non Slip Living Room Rug-Machine Washable Carpets Room Decor-Abstract Rugs for Bedroom,Dining Room,Office, Nursery Kids Playroom
$29.99$62.99Save $33.0
Deal runs: 6/15/2025 - 6/15/2025
44% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
COCOER 8x10 Area Rug Vintage Washable Area Rug for Living Room Non-Slip Rug Low Pile Non-Shedding Floral Print Carpet for Living Room Dining Room Bedroom Office (Gary,8x10ft)
$94.99$169.99Save $75.0
Deal runs: 6/15/2025 - 6/16/2025
25% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
MontVoo-Vintage Runner Rug 3x10 Hallway Runner-Grey Runners Rugs for Hallway Non Slip-Soft Machine Washable Stair Runner Carpet-Long Rug for Bedside Entryway Kitchen Laundry Room
$59.99$79.99Save $20.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
15% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
BAHIWOM 5x7 Washable Non-Slip Area Rug - Boho Vintage Faux Wool Carpet, Ultra Thin Low Pile Indoor Mat for Living Room Bedroom Entryway, Taupe
$42.49$49.99Save $7.5
Deal runs: 6/15/2025 - 6/15/2025
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
KOZYFLY Boho Hallway Runner Rug 2x5 ft Washable Hallway Carpet Runner Rubber Backed Kitchen Rug Non Slip Woven Cotton Entryway Runner Rugs Floor Rugs for Bathroom Entryway Bedroom, Tan/Orange/Brown
$37.43$41.6Save $4.17
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
33% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Washable 5x7 Rugs Bedoom, Deerly Moroccan Farmhouse 5 x 7 Rug with Non-Slip Backing, Soft Low Pile Indoor Floor Carpet Boho Neutral Area Rug for Living Room Home Office Decor, Light Grey
$59.99$89.99Save $30.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
27% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Abstract Area Rug 5x7 Rugs for Living Room Rug Washable Rug for Bedroom Dining Room Home Office Living Room Rug Non Slip Modern Carpet Tapis Salon Blue
$65.99$89.99Save $24.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
16% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Hatppto 8x10 Area Rug, Modern Abstract Area Rug Machine Washable, Non Slip 8 x 10 Rugs for Living Room, Dining Room, Office Non Shedding Bedroom Carpet, Grey/Tan/Navy
$125.99$149.99Save $24.0
Deal runs: 6/15/2025 - 6/16/2025
23% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Green Area Rugs 6x9 Boho Large Rug for Living Room Bedroom Office Kitchen Entrance Dining Room Non Slip Soft Low-Pile Deerly Vintage Rug Bohemian Washable Large Rugs, Green
$99.99$129.99Save $30.0
Deal runs: 6/15/2025 - 6/16/2025
56% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
5x7 Area Rugs for Living Room Rug-Carpet Washable Rugs for Bedroom Dining Room Living Room Rug Vintage Medallion Traditional Aesthetic Retro Tapis Salon Blue
$39.99$89.99Save $50.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
15% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
BAGAIL BASICS Non Slip Rug Pad Gripper 4 x 6 Feet Extra Thick Carpet Pads for Area Rugs and Hardwood Floors, Keep Your Rugs Safe and in Place
$21.24$24.99Save $3.75
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
14% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
TCHDIO 5x7 Area Rug for Living Room Rug, Machine Washable Rug Neutral Soft Boho Rug Indoor Carpet Bedroom Rug Large Area Rugs for Bedrooms Dining Room Living Room Rug Brown Rug
$59.99$69.99Save $10.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
20% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
GENIMO Area Rugs 9x12 for Living Room, Non-Slip Machine Washable Retro Rug, Low Pile Print Rug for Bedroom Dining Room Home Office
$208.99$259.99Save $51.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
17% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Abstract Area Rug 9x12 Modern Rugs for Living Room Neutral Machine Washable Rug Non Slip Carpet for Bedroom Office Living Room Dining Room Nursery Rug Gold & Grey
$249.99$299.99Save $50.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
PureCozy Brown Area Rug 8x10 Vintage Washable Living Room Large Carpet Non Slip Bedroom Indoor Office Low Pile Traditional Distressed Retro Accent Rug for Dining Room Kitchen
$179.99$199.99Save $20.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
22% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
DEXI Front Door Mat Indoor for Entrance, 32x48 Thin Washable Entryway Rugs with Non Slip Rubber, Absorbent Dirt Trapper Woven Doormat Inside Entry, Beige and Brown
$46.74$59.99Save $13.25
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
15% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Cinknots Area Rugs Fluffy Carpet Modern Living Room Bedroom Baby Nursery Dorm Soft Non-Slip Carpet Large Modern Indoor Shaggy Carpet Room Home Décor (Grey White, 5.2'x 6.5'(160 * 200cm))
$40.79$47.99Save $7.2
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025
15% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
6x9 Area Rugs for Living Room, Abstract Machine Washable Non-Slip Rug for Bedroom, Low Pile Stain Resistant Carpet for Nursery Room, Pet & Kids Friendly, Gold and Grey
$118.99$139.99Save $21.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
15% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Lahome Moroccan Trellis Washable Rug, 2x3 Kitchen Rugs for Entryway Bathroom, Non-Slip Indoor Door Mat Ultra-Thin, Small Oriental Throw Carpet for Bedroom Entry, Cream/Multi
$24.64$28.99Save $4.35
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025
30% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Leesentec Area Rugs for Living Room/Bedroom/Dining Room Non-Slip Washable Rug Modern Soft Rugs, Carpet Floor Mat Home Decorative (Black/Grey, 2'7"×3'11"(80×120cm))
$20.99$29.99Save $9.0
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025
28% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Abstract Blue Rug 5x7 Modern Area Rugs for Living Room Neutral Machine Washable Rug Non Slip Carpet for Bedroom Office Living Room Dining Room Nursery Rug Blue & Grey & Beige
$64.99$89.99Save $25.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
35% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Calore Modern Abstract Runner Rug for Hallways Soft Distressed Geometric Area Rug Indoor Non Slip Carpet for Laundry Room Doorway Bedroom (Grey/Blue/Gold, 2.6'x 8')
$39.09$59.99Save $20.9
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025
28% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
kinganda 5.3'x7.6' Area Rugs Soft for Bedrooms Shaggy Non Slip Fluffy Large Rugs for Living Room Washable Nursery Carpet for Kids Room (Grey White, 5.3'*7.6'(160 * 230cm))
$37.79$52.19Save $14.4
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025
18% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
HEBE Boho Runner Rug 2x10 Ft Vintage Soft Hallway Rug Runner Washable Kitchen Runner Mat Farmhouse Laundry Rug Runner Non Slip Floor Carpet for Entryway Bathroom Bedroom Entrance, Grey
$46.99$56.99Save $10.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
42% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Boho 5x7 Area Rugs Modern Geometric Carpet for Living Room Soft Comfort Bedroom Rugs Machine Washable Moroccan Area Rug Non Slip Rug for Dining Room Indoor Floor Throw Carpet Neutral Rug Black Grey
$28.96$49.99Save $21.03
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025
19% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Abstract 6x9 Area Rugs for Living Room-Washable Carpets for Modern Nursery Bedroom Dining Room Home Office Rug Contemporary Neutral Dark Grey & White
$129.99$159.99Save $30.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
15% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
tchdio Abstract Runners for Hallways - 2x10 Runner Rug Washable Non Slip, Modern Abstract Carpet Ultra Soft Kitchen Runner, Low Pile Rugs for Entryway Bedside Laundry Room Grey
$50.99$59.99Save $9.0
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025
25% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
Large 8x10 Area Rugs for Living Room, Deerly Moroccan Rug 8x10 Boho Farmhouse Washable Rug with Non-Slip Backing, Deerly Neutral Morden Indoor Carpet for Bedroom Dining Room, Light Grey
$149.99$199.99Save $50.0
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
10% off

Loading...
BEST DEAL
PureCozy Brown Runner Rug 3x7 Vintage Hallway Indoor Washable Kitchen Non Slip Living Room Low Pile Traditional Distressed Retro Accent Throw Rug for Laundry Bathroom Office Dining Room
$54.79$60.99Save $6.2
Deal runs: 6/9/2025 - 6/16/2025
19% off

Loading...
LIGHTNING DEAL
Shilucheng 8x10 Area Rugs,Machine Washable Area Rugs for Living Room Aesthetic,Boho Area Rug with Non Slip,Soft Low Pile Area Rug,Large Bohemian Rug Clearance(Gray)
$80.74$99.99Save $19.25
Deal runs: 6/10/2025 - 6/11/2025